Future Classics

SUBARU LEGACY

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 24321
Latest # of Registrations = 11901

Future Classics Rating

51%

Details of Derivatives

Total 78 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
LEGACY B4 AUTO011
LEGACY GL 2WD011
LEGACY GL AUTO6631
LEGACY OUTBACK SE AUTO011
LEGACY S SYMMETRICAL AWD CVT011
LEGACY SE NAVPLUS SYM AWD CVT011
LEGACY SE SYMMETRICAL AWD CVT011
LEGACY GX 4WD A992322
LAGACY GSX AUTO94734
LEGACY DL971564
LEGACY REN BOXER D 4WD044
LEGACY SE SPORTS TOURER044
LEGACY R BOXER D 4WD20108
LAGACY GSX899210
LEGACY GL 4WD A9852010
LEGACY GL 4WD AUTO9741410
LEGACY SEN AUTO01010
LEGACY 4 CAM AWD9117114
LEGACY GLS 4WD AUTO9423514
LEGACY DL 4WD9890017
LEGACY GL8718523
LEGACY TURBO 4WD98143023
LEGACY RE BOXER D 4WD133026
LEGACY SEN SPORTS TOUR A123228
LEGACY GL AWD SPORT AUTO486232
LEGACY GX 4WD AUTO97127833
LEGACY GLS 4WD9570834
LEGACY GX LIMITED AWD A264634
LEGACY S D SYMMETRICAL AWD154034
LEGACY B4466736
LEGACY SE D SYMMETRICAL AWD54038
LEGACY GX LIMITED AWD315840
LEGACY OUTBACK SEN AUTO84541
LEGACY GL CLASSIC AWD AUTO7517242
LEGACY R SPORTS AUTO15150
LEGACY GLS AWD AUTO7824853
LEGACY GX 4WD97260154
LEGACY R SPORTS106558
LEGACY S AUTO308962
LEGACY LX CLASSIC AWD7731269
LEGACY GL 4WD98539971
LEGACY 4 CAM 2.5 AWD92101475
LEGACY R SPEC-B69185
LEGACY SE N AUTO2913797
LEGACY LX AWD8990799
LEGACY RE AUTO11118105
LEGACY REN8117107
LEGACY REN AUTO6126118
LEGACY ES NAV4125119
LEGACY S24181136
LEGACY GL AWD AUTO50300150
LEGACY SE CVT0159159
LEGACY GL AWD SPORT52347165
LEGACY ES NAV CVT1171168
LEGACY REN BOXER TD8184169
LEGACY GL CLASSIC AWD79815170
LEGACY GLS AWD871458181
LEGACY R BOXER TD27254185
LEGACY R SPEC-B AUTO6212198
LEGACY S BOXER DIESEL1211207
LEGACY SE NAVPLUS CVT3227220
LEGACY AUTO20289229
LEGACY RN AUTO16333279
LEGACY GX AWD731052280
LEGACY SE NAVPLUS BOXER D3291281
LEGACY OUTBACK AWD64823293
LEGACY SE28419298
LEGACY SE BOXER DIESEL0310308
LEGACY RE BOXER TD14369314
LEGACY RE14520443
LEGACY GX AWD AUTO681464457
LEGACY OUTBACK AWD AUTO751928476
LEGACY OUTBACK H6 AUTO42864499
LEGACY SE AUTO16606509
LEGACY GL AWD621452538
LEGACY R AUTO17717588
LEGACY R1312151046
LEGACY3317391154