Future Classics

MAZDA 5

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 23726
Latest # of Registrations = 23308

Future Classics Rating

1%

Details of Derivatives

Total 19 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
5 TS2867386191
5 SPORT653515009
5 SPORT D937183352
5 FURANO415891522
5 TS2 D915471394
5 TS111085965
5 SPORT VENTURE D0883883
5 VENTURE EDITION D3639618
5 TAKARA2514499
5 TS2 AUTO3503483
5 VENTURE EDITION2470459
5 SPORT NAV D5423400
5 SPORT VENTURE1411406
5 FURANO DIESEL15364308
5 TS D23314239
5 SPORT NAV2222217
5 TAKARA AUTO2171167
5 FURANO D2112109
5 TAKARA D59287