Future Classics

KIA SPORTAGE

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 126008
Latest # of Registrations = 126008

Future Classics Rating

0%

Details of Derivatives

Total 82 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
KIA KIA SPORTAGE KARMANN S SE90313
KIA SPORTAGE KARMANN S9319212
SPORTAGE 1048914891
SPORTAGE 1 CRDI345824433
SPORTAGE 1 CRDI ISG025602547
SPORTAGE 2030933069
SPORTAGE 2 CRDI198089660
SPORTAGE 2 ISG060936093
SPORTAGE 2 ISG CRDI01014310143
SPORTAGE 3 CRDI145634504
SPORTAGE 3 ISG CRDI053225322
SPORTAGE 3 SAT NAV CRDI147524693
SPORTAGE 3 SAT NAV ISG CRDI046654665
SPORTAGE 4 ISG CRDI026642664
SPORTAGE ALPINE ED ISG CRDI4X20440440
SPORTAGE ALPINE EDITION CRDI A110099
SPORTAGE BLACK EDIT-N ISG CRDI4223214
SPORTAGE BLACK EDITION ISG1176173
SPORTAGE EXECUTIVE96783
SPORTAGE EXECUTIVE SE9111310
SPORTAGE FIRST ED CRDI5613581
SPORTAGE FIRST ED CRDI A2235230
SPORTAGE FIRST EDITION4285271
SPORTAGE GL8814216
SPORTAGE GLX96251376
SPORTAGE GLX SE9480848
SPORTAGE GSX9222717
SPORTAGE GSX AUTO5021
SPORTAGE KX-1 CRDI0513513
SPORTAGE KX-23470455
SPORTAGE KX-2 AUTO1434426
SPORTAGE KX-2 CRDI043574357
SPORTAGE KX-2 CRDI AUTO023422342
SPORTAGE KX-31151149
SPORTAGE KX-3 CRDI036033603
SPORTAGE KX-3 CRDI AUTO021412141
SPORTAGE KX-3 SAT NAV1139137
SPORTAGE KX-3 SAT NAV CRDI052725231
SPORTAGE KX-3 SAT NAV CRDI A140403975
SPORTAGE KX-4 CRDI023222322
SPORTAGE KX-4 CRDI AUTO029472947
SPORTAGE S861063147
SPORTAGE SLX971985
SPORTAGE SX833070512
SPORTAGE SX AUTO5723098
SPORTAGE TITAN5311293
SPORTAGE TITAN 4WD011
SPORTAGE TITAN CRDI4705671
SPORTAGE TITAN CRDI 4WD3695672
SPORTAGE WHITE EDIT-N ISG CRDI1282278
SPORTAGE WHITE EDITION ISG0292290
SPORTAGE XE833923089
SPORTAGE XE 2WD313351283
SPORTAGE XE 4WD7299278
SPORTAGE XE CRDI13849732
SPORTAGE XE CRDI 2WD3968933
SPORTAGE XE CRDI 2WD AUTO5245232
SPORTAGE XE CRDI 4WD415881514
SPORTAGE XE CRDI AUTO10337303
SPORTAGE XI8256233
SPORTAGE XR 4WD3258250
SPORTAGE XS745564216
SPORTAGE XS 4WD5246233
SPORTAGE XS AUTO10467419
SPORTAGE XS CRDI521772053
SPORTAGE XS CRDI 2WD5571542
SPORTAGE XS CRDI 2WD AUTO311831139
SPORTAGE XS CRDI 4WD51014963
SPORTAGE XS CRDI AUTO10670598
SPORTAGE XSE641903671
SPORTAGE XSE AUTO25129
SPRTAGE EXECUTIVE87587
SPRTAGE EXECUTIVE SE96331
SPORTAGE 1 ISG0838838
SPORTAGE 1 ISG CRDI031253125
SPORTAGE AXIS EDITION CRDI ISG015171517
SPORTAGE AXIS EDITION ISG0687687
SPORTAGE FIRST EDITION CRDI A0627627
SPORTAGE GT-LINE0803803
SPORTAGE GT-LINE CRDI0840840
SPORTAGE GT-LINE CRDI AUTO0684684
SPORTAGE GT-LINE S-A0746746