Future Classics

KIA SEDONA

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 34917
Latest # of Registrations = 22486

Future Classics Rating

35%

Details of Derivatives

Total 44 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
SEDONA LE3343222884
SEDONA L5244932150
SEDONA LS2126882099
SEDONA LE AUTO2927011915
SEDONA LS A818321669
SEDONA GS1211701023
SEDONA SE AUTO4920001015
SEDONA TS A101053941
SEDONA SE431640932
SEDONA L AUTO421577912
SEDONA LX692566781
SEDONA TS8767698
SEDONA LX AUTO621778669
SEDONA SE+ AUTO22788607
SEDONA GS A12641563
SEDONA 3 CRDI AUTO4588559
SEDONA SE+20656524
SEDONA 2 CRDI3498481
SEDONA LS AUTO45742402
SEDONA 2 CRDI AUTO9416378
SEDONA 1 CRDI11391346
SEDONA 3 CRDI1254249
SEDONA S V6943398174
SEDONA ES42182104
SEDONA SX TD AUTO8860367
SEDONA GS V6147665
SEDONA ES AUTO327450
SEDONA S TD8838745
SEDONA T-LE549644
SEDONA T-LE AUTO467842
SEDONA SX TD8940041
SEDONA EXEC TD837212
SEDONA GSX TD8810112
SEDONA S TD AUTO858412
SEDONA EXEC TD AUTO856710
SEDONA EX1665
SEDONA EXEC V686152
SEDONA GSX TD AUTO95442
SEDONA SX V691232
SEDONA EXEC V6 AUTO95211
SEDONA GSX V692131
SEDONA GSX V6 AUTO91121
SEDONA S V6 AUTO8051
SEDONA SX V6 AUTO96251