Future Classics

KIA CARENS

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 23525
Latest # of Registrations = 23525

Future Classics Rating

0%

Details of Derivatives

Total 61 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
CARENS 1 ECODYNAMICS0230228
CARENS 1 ECODYNAMICS CRDI0392392
CARENS 2 CRDI AUTO0827827
CARENS 1 ISG077
CARENS 2 ECODYNAMICS0527527
CARENS 2 CRDI ISG0461461
CARENS 2 ECODYNAMICS CRDI016391639
CARENS 2 CRDI ISG S-A0139139
CARENS 2 ISG05555
CARENS 3 ECODYNAMICS CRDI0885885
CARENS 3 CRDI ISG0291291
CARENS 3 SAT NAV ECODYNAM CRDI0644642
CARENS 3 CRDI ISG S-A04343
CARENS 4 CRDI AUTO08585
CARENS 4 CRDI ISG S-A07575
CARENS 4 CRDI ISG0245245
CARENS EX CRDI 5-S AUTO011
CARENS GSL AUTO011
CARENS LS044
CARENS LS AUTO033
CARENS SR7 CRDI ISG0256256
CARENS SR7 ISG0237237
CARENS 2 CRDI2286278
CARENS GS CRDI AUTO28280
CARENS LS CRDI3160154
CARENS 158580
CARENS 1 CRDI5123116
CARENS 3 CRDI5159151
CARENS S5220207
CARENS GS 5 SEATS6265248
CARENS GS 7 SEATS6224210
CARENS GS 7 SEATS AUTO6209195
CARENS GS CRDI7804741
CARENS LS CRDI 7 SEAT S A810901002
CARENS GS CRDI 7 SEAT S A9851769
CARENS S 7S10109
CARENS SR CRDI AUTO11143127
CARENS GS121071933
CARENS GS CRDI 5 SEATS12196172
CARENS GS5127969
CARENS LS CRDI 7 SEATS121024900
CARENS GS CRDI 7 SEATS1319011637
CARENS GS5 CRDI13613530
CARENS S 5S13830722
CARENS S5168168
CARENS SR CRDI19546438
CARENS LE CRDI AUTO25445333
CARENS LX AUTO2543
CARENS LE32256172
CARENS LE CRDI3219241308
CARENS CRDI LX AUTO35999642
CARENS EX38239146
CARENS LE AUTO39246148
CARENS CRDI LX4337152102
CARENS CRDI SE AUTO44416229
CARENS SE AUTO4816685
CARENS SE51295142
CARENS LX531531718
CARENS CRDI SE58568233
CARENS GSX841009157
CARENS SX851538230