Future Classics

FORD STREETKA

Description

Convertible version of the Ka uses a 1.6 engine.

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 15422
Latest # of Registrations = 11075

Our Verdict

Cute looking with clean lines, the Streetka is surely a furure classic.

Future Classics Rating

28%
Source: Wikipedia

Details of Derivatives

Total 7 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
STREETKA FIRST EDITION6052
STREETKA RED20410325
STREETKA WINTER EDITION31471322
STREETKA WINTER18919752
STREETKA ICE18968791
STREETKA3224871670
STREETKA LUXURY29101937213