Future Classics

BMW 6 SERIES

Headline stats

Maximum # of Registrations = 21238
Latest # of Registrations = 21238

Future Classics Rating

0%

Details of Derivatives

Total 42 items.
NameCalculated RatingMax RegLatest Reg
650I EDITION SPORT5021
650I SE2543
650I SE GRAN COUPE AUTO2054
630I SE AUTO077
650I EDITION SPORT AUTO91110
3.0 LA AUTO91121
3.0 SA AUTO83122
650I M SPORT GRAN COUPE AUTO33128
650I141412
640I SE GRAN COUPE AUTO361912
635D SE AUTO232116
640I M SPORT GRAN COUPE AUTO80214
650I SE AUTO102926
630I EDITION SPORT AUTO223124
650I SPORT54038
635D AUTO115145
633 CS I89687
650I SE TURBO AUTO68680
635D EDITION SPORT AUTO210098
630I SPORT1210995
640I SE AUTO0110110
628 CSI941177
630I10139125
650I M SPORT AUTO0146146
633 CS I AUTO952089
650I AUTO12208183
645 CI23269207
640I M SPORT AUTO0297297
640D SE GRAN COUPE AUTO3320308
M635 CSI6932198
640I SE TURBO AUTO4440422
628 CSI AUTO9445824
635 CSI9047246
640D SE AUTO0680680
650I SPORT AUTO812141107
630I AUTO2414081064
635D SPORT AUTO621151982
635 CSI AUTO842786421
640D M SPORT GRAN COUPE AUTO128782828
630I SPORT AUTO1229032553
645 CI AUTO2333862597
640D M SPORT AUTO056315631